First Lutheran - Manitowoc

Rev. Rachel Hacker will lead worship via Facebook live at 9:00AM

Facebook Link

Grace - Berlin First -Poy Sippi

Rev. Dion Miller will lead worship via Facebook live at 10:30AM

Facebook Link

Emmanuel - Seymour

Rev. Ty Stoneburner will lead worship via a youtube link at 8AM.

Youtube Link

Shepherd of the Bay - Ellison Bay

Rev. Jim Honig will lead worship via Facebook Live at 9:30AM

Facebook Link

Christus - Greenville

Rev. Jen Christenson will lead worship via Facebook live at 9AM

Facebook Link

St. Paul - Neenah

Rev. Amy Perron will lead worship via Facebook live beginning at 9:30AM

Facebook Link

St. John - De Pere

Rev. Cindy Warmbier-Meyer will lead worship via a pre-recorded youtube link

Worship Link

Beloved Community - Stevens Point

Jane Johnson will lead worship via Facebook live beginning at 9AM

Facebook Link

Good shepherd - Plover

Rev. Ben Sheets will lead worship via Facebook live at 9AM.

Facebook Link

St. Stephen - Wausau

Rev. Jen Hoffman will lead worship via Facebook live at 9AM. 

Facebook Link

Faith Lutheran - Valders

Rev. Jim Wilson will lead worship via a pre-recorded youtube link. 

Youtube Link

Good shepherd - Green Bay

Rev. Jen Fite will lead worship via a website link at 8AM

Good Shepherd Website

Our Savior's - Neenah

Rev. Jon Strasman will lead worship via Facebook Live at 9AM and a the service will be uploaded to youtube.

Facebook Link

Youtube Link

 

Saint Andrew - Wausau

Rev. Jenn Collins and Rev. Justin Smoot will lead worship via Facebook Live at 9AM. 

Facebook Link

Grace - Tomahawk

rev. Gary Brandenburg will lead worship at 9AM. via a link on the congregations website. 

Grace Website

Zion - Wausau

Rev. Steven Gjerde will lead worship at 9AM via Facebook live and WSAU radio. 

Facebook Link

WSAU Radio

 

St John's - Oconto Falls

Rev. Lloyd Luedeman will lead worship via Facebook live at 8:30AM. 

Facebook Link

Calvary - Oshkosh

Rev. Doug Holtz will lead worship via a link on Calvary’s website at 8AM.

Calvary Website

Faith and North New Hope - Rosholt

Rev. Michael Peuse will lead worship at 10AM via Facebook live. 

Facebook Link

 

 

Hope - Wautoma

Rev. Mike Thomas and Deacon Dave Berndt will lead worship at 9AM via Facebook live.

Facebook Link

St. John's - Marion

Rev. Roald Harswick will lead worship via a link on St. John’s website at 9AM.

St. John’s Website

St. Marks - Neenah

Rev. Bob Wilkinson will lead worship at 10AM via facebook live.  

Facebook link

 

 

Prince of Peace - Coloma

Rev. Joyce Heintz will lead worship via Facebook Live at 9AM. 

Facebook Link

St. John's - Ashwaubenon

Rev. Josh Fite will lead worship via a link on the congregations website beginning at 9AM

St. John’s Website

First English - Appleton

Rev. Jeff Tengesdal will lead worship via Facebook live at 9AM. 

Facebook link

 

 

Trinity - New London

Rev. Vicki Fink will lead worship via a pre-recorded link. 

Link

Community of Saints - Westfield

Rev. Blaine Niskanen will lead worship at 10AM

Link

Hainesville Lutheran

Pastor Trent Zeitler leads services three Sundays a month as he is a bi-vocational pastor.  On the Sundays when Pastor Trent is not preaching there are supply pastors that will be preaching. Worship is pre-recorded.

Link

Church of Our Saviour Fond du Lac

Church of Our Saviour in Fond du Lac will be live streaming worship services via Facebook Live.

Facebook Link

Mt. Calvary - Rothschild

The Rev. Rich Block will lead worship via a youtube link. The link will be posted by 6:30PM Saturday night to the Church’s website. 

Website. 

St. Andrew's - Oshkosh

Rev. Karen Jewell will lead worship via a Facebook Live link at 9AM.

Facebook Link

First English Sunday School - Appleton

First English Lutheran Church Virtual Sunday School led by Kirsten Owens beginning at 9:45AM. 

Facebook Link

Trinity Washington Island

Rev. Alan Schaffmeyer will lead worship at 10AM via Facebook live. 

Link

Prince of Peace - Appleton

Pastors Jennifer DeNetz and Roger McQuistion will lead a Maundy Thursday service and Good Friday service at 9:40AM

Link

Trinity - Stevens Point

Sunday worship offerings can be found at the Trinity website.
and 
on Facebook
 

Our Savoiur's Lutheran - Appleton

Rev. Kurt Hoffman will lead worship via Facebook live.

Link

Tanum Forest

Rev. Peter Mannoja will lead worship services at 9AM via the Tanum Forest website. Bulletin and other worship materials can be found on the website as well.

Website

Christ Lutheran - Oshkosh

Rev. Connie Weiss will lead worship via recorded youtube service and via Facebook live. 

Facebook Live

Youtube

Zion - Appleton

Rev. Catherine Burnette will lead worship at 9AM via youtube. 

Youtube Link

Pilgrim Wausau

Vicar Will Ostrem will lead worship via the church website at 9AM.

Link

Our Savior 's Oshkosh

Rev. Jan Lavake will lead worship at 9 AM.

Link

Ascension Green Bay

Worship Services for Ascension Lutheran Church are prerecorded on the Ascension Website. 

Website Link

Bethel - Green Bay

Worship Service for Bethel Lutheran Church in Green Bay will take place via youtube at 9AM Sunday mornings led by Rev. Marilyn Lange.

Youtube Link

All Saints - Oshkosh

Rev. Dean Desilet will lead worship via a youtube.

youtube link